Faithfull T101B Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5

Faithfull Wood Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T101B

Faithfull T101B Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull T101B Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull JBT101B Jigsaw Blades T-Shank for Wood T101B (Pack of 5)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.77
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Wood Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T101B Faijbt101B

1-3 working days
£7.81
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull T101B Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull T101B Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades are high carbon steel jigsaw blades designed for clean, precise straight cuts in a variety of timber materials and plastics. Manufactured from durable HCS material, these T-shank blades deliver reliable performance across multiple applications. These versatile blades are suitable for cutting hardwoods, softwoods, laminated boards, plywood, chipboard, and fibreboard. The 10 TPI tooth pitch ensures smooth cutting action whilst the 75mm working length provides adequate depth for standard joinery and carpentry tasks. Supplied in a pack of five, these blades are ideal for professional carpenters, joiners, and contractors requiring dependable cutting performance on site or in the workshop. The T-shank fitting ensures compatibility with most modern jigsaw models. Features and Benefits: • High carbon steel construction for durability and long blade life • 10 TPI tooth pitch delivers clean, precise straight cuts • Universal T-shank fitting for comp
£5.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Jigsaw Blade Set Of 10 Assorted
£12.48
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Jigsaw Blades JBT101BR – Laminate/Wood – Pack of 5
£6.77
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Wood Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T119B
£3.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Wood Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T301Cd
£9.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Wood Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T144D
£4.95
Compare 12 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95