Faithfull FAIWB18 Wrecking Bar 450 mm (18 x 5/8 Inch)

Faithfull Wrecking Bar – 455 mm

Faithfull FAIWB18 Wrecking Bar 450 mm (18 x 5/8 Inch)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.54
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAIWB18 Wrecking Bar 450 mm (18 x 5/8 Inch)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIWB18 Wrecking Bar 450 mm (18 x 5/8 Inch)

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIWB18 Wrecking Bar 450 mm (18 x 5/8 Inch)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.12
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Faiwb18 Wrecking Bar 450mm (18In) Crowbar Pry Bar Utility Bar Iron Bar

1-3 working days
£13.12
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIWB18 Wrecking Bar 450 mm (18 x 5/8 Inch)

In stock
£13.77
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIWB18 Wrecking Bar 450 mm (18 x 5/8 Inch)

In stock
£14.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIWB18 Wrecking Bar 450 mm (18 x 5/8 Inch)

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIWB18 Wrecking Bar 450 mm (18 x 5/8 Inch)

In stock
£15.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull FAIWB18 Wrecking Bar 450 mm (18 x 5/8 Inch)

Cheapest offer

High performance for the home or tradesman Lightweight construction at just 0.91 kg Proven reliable Faithfull technology 5.02397E+12, Weight: 1.8298367746 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£12.54
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull FAIWB24 Wrecking Bar 600 mm (24 x 3/4 Inch)
£15.07
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 60314006 Wrecking Bar 900Mm (36In)
£13.61
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Faithfull Wrecking Bar FAIWB30 750 mm (30 in)
£16.55
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Tuff Bar 900mm (36in)
£24.01
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull ABP6079 Mechanicfts Pry Bar Set, 3 Piece 210, 300 & 450Mm
£22.48
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery