Faithfull A Link Zinc Plated Chain 3mm 30m

Faithfull Zinc Plated Chain 3Mm X 30M Reel - Max. Load 80Kg

Faithfull A Link Zinc Plated Chain 3mm 30m

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull A Link Zinc Plated Chain

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAICHAL330 Zinc Plated Chain A-Link 3 mm Link Dia. 30 m Reel 80 kg Load Limit, Silver, Length: 30 m; Load Limit: 80 kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.66
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICHAL330 Zinc Plated Chain A-Link 3 mm Link Dia. 30 m Reel 80 kg Load Limit, Silver, Length: 30 m; Load Limit: 80 kg

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.81
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICHAL330 Zinc Plated Chain A-Link 3 mm Link Dia. 30 m Reel 80 kg Load Limit, Silver, Length: 30 m; Load Limit: 80 kg

In stock
£32.84
Free Delivery

Faithfull Zinc Plated Chain 3mm X 30M Reel - Max. Load 80Kg Faichal330

1-3 working days
£34.24
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAICHAL330 Zinc Plated Chain A-Link 3 mm Link Dia. 30 m Reel 80 kg Load Limit, Silver, Length: 30 m; Load Limit: 80 kg

In stock
£35.55
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICHAL330 Zinc Plated Chain A-Link 3 mm Link Dia. 30 m Reel 80 kg Load Limit, Silver, Length: 30 m; Load Limit: 80 kg

In stock
£35.92
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICHAL330 Zinc Plated Chain A-Link 3 mm Link Dia. 30 m Reel 80 kg Load Limit, Silver, Length: 30 m; Load Limit: 80 kg

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull A Link Zinc Plated Chain 3mm 30m

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull FAICHAL330 features a 3mm wire diameter and is supplied in a 30m length, offering a well-balanced combination of strength and manageable weight for everyday securing tasks. This 3mm variant provides increased load capacity compared to lighter gauges whilst remaining easy to handle and manipulate for a wide range of general purpose applications. Constructed from mild steel with welded straight links in the A style short link configuration, this chain features side welding on each link for enhanced durability. The bright zinc plated finish delivers excellent protection against rust and corrosion in both indoor and outdoor environments. Features and Benefits: • 3mm wire diameter for versatile general use • 30m length for extensive applications • Side-welded links provide extra strength • A style short link design for reliability • Bright zinc plating offers corrosion resistance • Test load tested for quality assurance Important: Not suitable for overhead lifting, load bindin
£29.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Manhole Keys 170Mm (6.3/4In) (Pack 2)
£9.95
Compare 13 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Steel Chain Reel FAICHAL230 - Zinc Plated A-Link 2 mm, Link Dia 2.5 mm, 30 m, 50 kg
£27.11
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Chain Reel FAICHAL615 – Zinc Plated A-Link 6 mm Dia, 15 m, 250 kg load limit
£43.01
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Snap Hook Carabiner Fire Brigade 6mm Zinc Plated Pack of 4
£3.49
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95