Faithfull FAIFD12580Z3 Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 125 x 22m...

Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 125 X 22Mm 80 Grit (3 Pack)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.88

Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 125 x 22mm 80 Grit 3Pk

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.07
Free Delivery

Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 125 X 22mm 80 Grit (3 Pack)

1-3 working days
£17.11
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIFD12580Z3 125mm Flap Disc Zirconium Set - 80 Grit, Abrasive Angle Grinder Discs for Sanding Metal, Wood, Plastic - 3PCS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.77
5.92 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 125 x 22mm 80 Grit (3 Pack) - Multip

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 125 x 22mm 80 Grit (3 Pack)

£17.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 125 x 22mm 80 Grit (3 Pack)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.15
Free Delivery

Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 125 x 22mm 80 Grit (3 Pack)

£18.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Cheapest offer

Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 115 x 22mm 120 Grit 3Pk - Faithfull FAIFD12580Z3, The Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Discs are designed for use on angle grinders. Jumbo discs contain up to 40% more abrasive than standard flap discs. Manufactured from long lasting Zirconia Alumina and resin bonded for extra strength. Suitable for use on wood, metal, plastic and stainless steel. The slightly conical shape is ideal for grinding at 15-25 degree angles on contoured surfaces. Faithfull FAIFD12580Z3 Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 125 x 22mm 80 Grit 3Pk
£11.88
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Flap Disc - Zirconia Jumbo 115mm x 22mm Fine 120g Pack of 1
£6.49
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 115 X 22Mm 120 Grit (3 Pack)
£12.95
Compare 20 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 115 X 22Mm 40 Grit (3 Pack)
£12.95
Compare 20 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 115 X 22Mm Mixed Grit (3 Pack)
£12.95
Compare 25 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95