Faithfull FAIFD125ZM3 125mm Flap Disc Zirconium Set - 40/80/120 Mix Grit, Abrasive Angle Grinder Discs for Sanding Metal, Wood, Plastic - 3PCS

Faithfull Zirconia Jumbo Flap Disc - 125 x 22mm Mixed Grit 40/80/120 - Pack of 3

Faithfull FAIFD125ZM3 125mm Flap Disc Zirconium Set - 40/80/120 Mix Grit, Abrasive Angle Grinder Discs for Sanding Metal, Wood, Plastic - 3PCS

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.98
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIFD125ZM3 125mm Flap Disc Zirconium Set - 40/80/120 Mix Grit, Abrasive Angle Grinder Discs for Sanding Metal, Wood, Plastic - 3PCS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
5.66 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 125x22mm Mixed Grit 3Pk

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.07
Free Delivery

Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 125 X 22mm Mixed Grit (3 Pack)

1-3 working days
£17.11
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIFD125ZM3 125mm Flap Disc Zirconium Set - 40/80/120 Mix Grit, Abrasive Angle Grinder Discs for Sanding Metal, Wood, Plastic - 3PCS

In stock
£17.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIFD125ZM3 125mm Flap Disc Zirconium Set - 40/80/120 Mix Grit, Abrasive Angle Grinder Discs for Sanding Metal, Wood, Plastic - 3PCS

In stock
£17.90
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 125 x 22mm Mixed Grit (3 Pack) - Mul

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 125 x 22mm Mixed Grit (3 Pack)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 125 x 22mm Mixed Grit (3 Pack)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull FAIFD125ZM3 125mm Flap Disc Zirconium Set - 40/80/120 Mix Grit, Abrasive Angle Grinder Discs for Sanding Metal, Wood, Plastic - 3PCS

Cheapest offer

Long- Lasting - Manufactured from long lasting Zirconia Alumina these flap discs are resin bonded for extra durability, strength and extended performance. 40% More Abrasive - The high-quality jumbo discs offer up to 40% more abrasive than standard flap discs. Wide Application - Designed for use on angle grinders this 125mm Flap Disc Zirconium Set with 22mm Bore is designed for ultimate grinding performance providing a faster more efficient removal of material. These versatile discs are suitable to use on a wide range of materials such as wood, plastic, copper, aluminium, iron and stainless steel. Precision Grinding - The slightly conical shape is ideal for grinding at 15-25-degree angles on contoured surfaces, ensuring precision in grinding tasks. Mix Grit Abrasive Discs - 40 Grit - A coarse grit suitable for rough grinding and heavier material removal tasks. 80 Grit - A medium grit ideal for fine griding and preparing surfaces for painting, coating and polishing. 120 Grit - A fine medium grit providing smooth grinding of mild steel, carbon steel and alloys.
£16.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 115 X 22Mm 120 Grit (3 Pack)
£14.80
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 115 X 22Mm 40 Grit (3 Pack)
£15.02
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 115 X 22Mm Mixed Grit (3 Pack)
£14.12
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Flap Disc - Zirconia Jumbo 115mm x 22mm Fine 120g Pack of 1
£4.54
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49