Faithfull FAIFD11512Z3 115mm Flap Disc Zirconium Set -120 Grit, Abrasive Angle Grinder Discs for Sanding Metal, Wood, Plastic - 3PCS

Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 115 X 22Mm 120 Grit (3 Pack)

Faithfull FAIFD11512Z3 115mm Flap Disc Zirconium Set -120 Grit, Abrasive Angle Grinder Discs for Sanding Metal, Wood, Plastic - 3PCS

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.26
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 115 X 22mm 120 Grit (3 Pack)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.26
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 115 x 22mm 120 Grit 3Pk

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.47
Free Delivery

Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 115 x 22mm 120 Grit (3 Pack) - Multi

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 115 x 22mm 120 Grit (3 Pack)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.19
Free Delivery

Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 115 x 22mm 120 Grit (3 Pack)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 115 x 22mm 120 Grit (3 Pack)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIFD11512Z3 Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 115 x 22m...

Unknown
£18.91

Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 115mm 120g Pack of 3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull FAIFD11512Z3 115mm Flap Disc Zirconium Set -120 Grit, Abrasive Angle Grinder Discs for Sanding Metal, Wood, Plastic - 3PCS

Cheapest offer

Long- Lasting - Manufactured from long lasting Zirconia Alumina these flap discs are resin bonded for extra durability, strength and extended performance. 40% More Abrasive - The high-quality jumbo discs offer up to 40% more abrasive than standard flap discs. Wide Application - Designed for use on angle grinders this 115mm Flap Disc Zirconium Set is designed for ultimate grinding performance providing a faster more efficient removal of material. These versatile discs are suitable to use on a wide range of materials such as wood, plastic, copper, aluminium, iron and stainless steel. Precision Grinding - The slightly conical shape is ideal for grinding at 15-25-degree angles on contoured surfaces, ensuring precision in grinding tasks. 120 Grit - A fine medium grit providing smooth grinding of mild steel, carbon steel and alloys. Max RPM - 13,300. Max Line Speed - 80m/s.
£15.26
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Flap Disc - Zirconia Jumbo 115mm x 22mm Fine 120g Pack of 1
£8.11
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 115 X 22Mm 40 Grit (3 Pack)
£15.26
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 115 X 22Mm Mixed Grit (3 Pack)
£14.11
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 125 x 22mm Mixed 3 Pack FAIFD125ZM3
£19.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery