Falabella Shaggy Deer Shoulder Bag - female - Stella McCartney - Shoulder Bags - Pink - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

STELLA MCCARTNEY Shoulder Bag Woman color Leather

Falabella Shaggy Deer Shoulder Bag - female - Stella McCartney - Shoulder Bags - Pink - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£634.00
Delivery from £5.45

Falabella Bucket Bag - female - Stella McCartney - Bucket Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£741.00
Delivery from £5.45

STELLA MCCARTNEY Shoulder Bag Woman color Leather

8-9 days
£895.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas X Stella McCartney Women's Tote - Black/White
£116.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Stella McCartney mini Falabella mesh-knit shoulder bag - Red One Size
£1,164.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Free Delivery
STELLA MCCARTNEY Shoulder Bag Woman color Beige
£734.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Stella McCartney tiny Falabella shoulder bag - Grey One Size
£820.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Free Delivery
STELLA MCCARTNEY Shoulder Bag Woman color Black
£916.50
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Falabella Shaggy Deer Shoulder Bag - female - Stella McCartney - Shoulder Bags - Pink - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Stella Mc Cartney Falabella Shaggy Deer Shoulder Bag combines a roomy silhouette with the label's signature chain-trim detail - designed for versatile day-to-night wear. Key attributes: Pink | Sienna | Polyester | Double chain handle | Magnetic closure | Internal zip pocket | Metal charm detail | Shaggy texture | Chain-trim silhouette | Drawstring top | Dimensions & fit: Width: 38 cm | Height: 36 cm | Depth: 10 cm | One size | Composition & care: 100% Polyester
£634.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk