Ryder Crossbody Bag - female - Stella McCartney - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

STELLA MCCARTNEY Shoulder Bag Woman color Black

Ryder Crossbody Bag - female - Stella McCartney - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£916.50
Delivery from £5.45

Ryder Handbag - female - Stella McCartney - Handbags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£950.00
Delivery from £5.45

STELLA MCCARTNEY Shoulder Bag Woman color Black

8-9 days
£1,295.00
Free Delivery

STELLA MCCARTNEY Shoulder Bag Woman color Black

8-9 days
£1,295.00
Free Delivery

STELLA MCCARTNEY Shoulder Bag Woman color Black

8-9 days
£1,295.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas X Stella McCartney Women's Tote - Black/White
£116.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Stella McCartney mini Falabella mesh-knit shoulder bag - Red One Size
£1,164.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Stella McCartney tiny Falabella shoulder bag - Grey One Size
£820.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Free Delivery
STELLA MCCARTNEY Shoulder Bag Woman color Brown
£950.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ryder Crossbody Bag - female - Stella McCartney - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Stella Mc Cartney's Ryder Crossbody Bag pairs a sculptural silhouette with a lightweight design for effortless day-to-night wear. Key attributes: Black | Vegan leather | Lightweight construction | Comfortably fits phone and small essentials | Adjustable crossbody strap | Detachable strap | One main compartment | Internal slip pocket | Sculptural silhouette | Logo-engraved padlock | Gold-tone hardware | Dimensions & fit: W36 x H17 -5 x D10 cm | Composition & care: Spot clean only with a soft damp cloth.
£916.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk