FALKE Men's Cool 24/7 M Sn Cotton Low-Cut Plain Trainer Socks 1 Pair, Beige Sand 4320, 7-8

Falke Socks Cool 24/7 M Sn – Low-Cut Cotton Trainer Socks, Beige Sand 4320, Size 7-8

FALKE Men's Cool 24/7 M Sn Cotton Low-Cut Plain Trainer Socks 1 Pair, Beige Sand 4320, 7-8

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE Men's Cool 24/7 M Sn Cotton Low-Cut Plain Trainer Socks 1 Pair, Beige Sand 4320, 7-8

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.00
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Cool 24/7 Men Sneaker socks 41-42

3-5 business days
£15.00
Delivery from £5.90

Falke Men Socks Multipack Cool 24/7 Climate Sole Unisex Colors

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.95
Free Delivery
FALKE Men's Cool 24/7 M Sn Cotton Low-Cut Plain Trainer Socks 1 Pair, Beige Sand 4320, 7-8

Cheapest offer

Single pack of comfy ankle socks for men and teenage boys in a durable cotton ultra-soft on the skin; socks in a cooling material blend and with climate-active soles for a refreshing comfort ; plain without pattern, with fine ribbed cuffs and designer logo on sole Thin low-cut socks for man with high moisture management so ideal in summer and warm weather; to wear with any casual or dress look or at work; high-quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat seam in the toe area for a high wearing comfort; gift idea for Christmas, a birthday, Easter, Father's Day Comfortable, light, breathable and elegant low-rise organic socks in a short ankle length; in a blend of materials that is resource-saving, socially responsible and traceable; suited for any shoe type e.g. trainer shoes; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 13257; sizes available: 39-40, 41-42, 43-44, 45-46, 47-48; article from our WE CARE collection, which focuses on respect for resources and animal welfare, environmental protection and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
£12.00
amazon.co.uk