FALKE Men's Daily Comfort 2-Pack M BR Baumwolle atmungsaktiv 2 Stück Briefs, Weiß (White 2000), L (Pack of 2)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£34.95
Delivery from £3.25

Falke Mens Falke Tonal Waistband Pack Of Two Stretch-Cotton Briefs White L

2 to 5 day
£35.00

FALKE 2-Pack Men Slip Daily Comfort L

3-5 business days
£38.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's Daily Comfort 2-Pack M BR Baumwolle atmungsaktiv 2 Stück Briefs, Weiß (White 2000), L (Pack of 2)

In stock
£62.03
Delivery from £7.61

Similar products

FALKE Men's Daily Comfort T-Shirt mit Rundhalsausschnitt, 2er-Pack Underwear, Weiß (White 2000), XL
£54.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.25
FALKE Men's Daily Comfort Round Neck M S/S SH Cotton Breathable Pack of 2 Underwear, White 2000, 3XL
£54.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.25
FALKE Men's Daily Comfort 2-Pack M BR Baumwolle atmungsaktiv 2 Stück Briefs, Schwarz (Black 3000), S
£34.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.25
FALKE Men's Daily Comfort 2-Pack M BR Baumwolle atmungsaktiv 2 Stück Briefs, Weiß (White 2000), L (Pack of 2)

Cheapest offer

These tight-fitting soft briefs without fly in a double pack give you a comfortable feeling all day long in business and everyday life thanks to the use of high-quality, luxurious cotton and are smooth, soft and skin-friendly The flat seams and the elastic waistband ensure a comfortable fit. Thanks to the body-hugging fit and stretch content, you can wear the underpants under tight trousers in business or everyday life In order to maintain the fit and colour after repeated washing, we recommend washing the item at 40 °C Special knitting processes give you unrestricted freedom of movement, high-quality Egyptian cotton ensures maximum comfort and flat seams prevent unpleasant pressure points Model number: 68101; available sizes: S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL; this is a resource-saving FALKE WE CARE item with a focus on the environment, animal welfare and social responsibility The family business Falke, founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, highest craftsmanship and modern, innovative items for every generation
£34.95
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk