FALKE Men's Daily Comfort 2-Pack Round Neck Underwear Comfortable Undershirt Skin-Friendly Short Sleeve with Crew Neck in Multipack Quick-Drying Breathable Sustainable Cotton Pack of 2, White 2000

FALKE Men's Daily Comfort Round Neck M S/S SH Cotton Breathable Pack of 2 Underwear, White 2000, 3XL

FALKE Men's Daily Comfort 2-Pack Round Neck Underwear Comfortable Undershirt Skin-Friendly Short Sleeve with Crew Neck in Multipack Quick-Drying Breathable Sustainable Cotton Pack of 2, White 2000

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£58.95
Delivery from £1.25

FALKE 2-Pack Men T-Shirt Daily Comfort 3XL

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 business days
£59.00
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's Daily Comfort 2-Pack Round Neck Underwear Comfortable Undershirt Skin-Friendly Short Sleeve with Crew Neck in Multipack Quick-Drying Breathable Sustainable Cotton Pack of 2, White 2000

In stock
£77.69
Delivery from £6.45

FALKE Men's Daily Comfort 2-Pack Round Neck Underwear Comfortable Undershirt Skin-Friendly Short Sleeve with Crew Neck in Multipack Quick-Drying Breathable Sustainable Cotton Pack of 2, White 2000

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£140.06
Delivery from £6.03
FALKE Men's Daily Comfort 2-Pack Round Neck Underwear Comfortable Undershirt Skin-Friendly Short Sleeve with Crew Neck in Multipack Quick-Drying Breathable Sustainable Cotton Pack of 2, White 2000

Cheapest offer

These breathable crew neck T-shirts in a double pack give you a comfortable feeling all day long in business and everyday life thanks to the use of high-quality, luxurious cotton and are smooth, soft and skin-friendly The flat seams and the fine hem ensure a comfortable fit. Thanks to the body-hugging fit and stretch content, you can wear the undershirt in business or everyday life, even under tight sweaters, polos and shirts Easy to clean: this laundry is convenient to wash at 40°C on a gentle cycle; thanks to the inserted print label you will not feel annoying scratching by a shield on the neck Special knitting processes result in a perfect fit, the use of high-quality Egyptian cotton ensures the highest level of comfort, flat seams prevent unpleasant pressure points and gives you unrestricted freedom of movement Model Number:68108 Available Sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL, 6XL
£58.95
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.