FALKE Men's TK2 Melange Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf Length Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.14
Delivery from £4.49

Socks Falke TK2 Melange Vert 39/41

1-3 business days
£19.77
Delivery from £16.99

Falke - TK2 Melange - Walking socks size 39-41, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£23.76
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's TK2 Melange Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf Length Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair

£24.74
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's TK2 Melange Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf Length Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£25.75
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE TK2 Explore Melange Men Trekking Socks 39-41

3-5 business days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.90
FALKE Men's TK2 Melange Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf Length Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Cheapest offer

Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
£18.14
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Falke Tk2 Socks Grey EU 39-41 Men
£16.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Falke Hiking Socks TK2 Explore Melange - Thick Anti-Blister, So Wool, Green Ivy 9.5-10.5
£15.77
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Falke Tk2 Socks Grey EU 44-45 Men
£16.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99