FALKE Men's TK2 Melange Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf Length Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair

FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Melange M SO Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue (Dark Blue Melange 6688), 5.5-7.5

FALKE Men's TK2 Melange Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf Length Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.51
Delivery from £4.49

Socks Falke TK2 Explore Melange Bleu 39/41

2-6 working days
£19.83
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE TK2 Explore Melange Men Trekking Socks 39-41

3-5 business days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.90
FALKE Men's TK2 Melange Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf Length Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Cheapest offer

Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
£16.51
amazon.co.uk