Slip Falke Warm Vert XL

FALKE Men's Warm M Br Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Underwear, Green Herb 7754, XL

Slip Falke Warm Vert XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£29.64
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's Warm M Br Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Underwear, Green Herb 7754, XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.30
Free Delivery

FALKE Men Slip Warm XL

3-5 business days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.90

Similar products

Boxer shorts Falke Warm Blanc L
£29.64
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Warm Boxer Shorts Men-Black, Size XL
£24.90
Compare 7 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Slip Falke Warm Vert XL

Cheapest offer

These briefs feature a new sporty design and a close-fitting cut, keeping the body dry and at a comfortable temperature in hot or cold weather. The combination of the highest quality recycled materials ensures perfect moisture and temperature regulation. Optimal fit guarantees maximum freedom of movement.Suitable for hot and cold climatesKeeps the body warm and dry during intensive activitiesTwo-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps you dry and comfortableAnatomically shaped knit for maximum freedom of movement and athletic motionSuitable for medium- to high-intensity activitiesSlim-fit briefsSuitable for hot and cold climatesKeeps the body warm and dry during intensive activitiesTwo-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps you dry and comfortableAnatomically shaped knit for maximum freedom of movement and athletic motionSuitable for medium- to high-intensity activitiesSlim-fit briefs69% Polyamide (35% recycled), 26% Polyester (recycled), 5% Elastane
£29.64
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk