T-shirt Falke Wool-Tech Light Bleu 2XL

FALKE Men's Wool-Tech Round Neck M L/s Sh Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Top, Blue Space 6116, XXL

T-shirt Falke Wool-Tech Light Bleu 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£75.42
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's Wool-Tech Round Neck M L/s Sh Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Top, Blue Space 6116, XXL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£102.60
Free Delivery

FALKE Men Long-Sleeve Shirt Wool-Tech XXL

3-5 business days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

FALKE Men's Pullover-60914 Blouse, Capino Mel., S UK
£129.69
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FALKE Sweatshirt-60178 Sweatshirt Dark Grey 3XL
£145.53
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FALKE Premium Merino Wool Men Pullover M
£225.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
FALKE Pure Merino Wool Men Zip jacket 3XL
£225.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
FALKE Premium Merino Wool Men Pullover S
£225.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
T-shirt Falke Wool-Tech Light Bleu 2XL

Cheapest offer

This Baselayer jersey has a comfortable fit and keeps the body dry and warm in cold to very cold temperatures. The combination of very fine merino wool with natural anti-odour properties and high-quality recycled polyamide ensures excellent moisture management and heat regulation. Suitable for cold to very cold climatesWarm, highly insulating merino wool blend with anti-odour propertiesDurable thanks to the use of mulesing-free merino wool and recycled polyamideTwo-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps you dry and comfortableKnitted to the anatomical shape of the body and sporting movement for maximum freedom of movementSuitable for low- to medium-intensity activitiesLong-sleeved T-shirt with comfortable fitComposition56% Laine Vierge, 42% Polyamide (14% recyclé), 2% Élasthanne
£75.42
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk