FALKE Milano Men Socks 39-40

Cheapest Price
3-5 business days
£20.00
Delivery from £5.90

Falke Mens Falke Milano Cotton-Blend Socks Dark Navy 5.5-6.5

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£20.00

Falke Milano Cotton Ribbed Mens Mid Calf Socks

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

FALKE Cotton Milano Knit Men Pants XXL
£250.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
FALKE Cotton Milano Knit Men Pants S
£250.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
FALKE Cotton Milano Knit Men Pants M
£250.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
FALKE Cotton Milano Knit Men Pants XS
£250.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
FALKE Cotton Milano Knit Men Pants M
£250.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
FALKE Milano Men Socks 39-40

Cheapest offer

These mercerised and sustainable cotton socks flatter the skin with an elegant look and the FALKE Perfect Fit. The FALKE Milano presents itself in a classic ribbed look. In addition to reinforced stress zones and a particularly flat seam, the climate-active sole also contributes towards great wearing comfort.
£20.00
3-5 business days
falke.com/uk_en