FALKE® RU3 Comfort Running Socks for Men 46-48 (EU) - Light Grey for Enhanced Comfort in Running and Training

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£12.50
Delivery from £6.90

Socks Falke RU3 Gris 46/48

1-3 business days
£15.48
Delivery from £16.99

Falke - Falke RU3 - Running socks size 46-48, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£18.86
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's RU3 Comfort M So Lyocell Functional Yarn Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, Grey Lightgrey 3406, 11-12.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.00
Free Delivery

FALKE RU3 Comfort Men Running Socks 46-48

3-5 business days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's RU3 Comfort M So Lyocell Functional Yarn Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, Grey Lightgrey 3406, 11-12.5

£22.20
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's RU3 Comfort M So Lyocell Functional Yarn Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, Grey Lightgrey 3406, 11-12.5

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£32.82
Delivery from £4.95
FALKE® RU3 Comfort Running Socks for Men 46-48 (EU) - Light Grey for Enhanced Comfort in Running and Training

Cheapest offer

RU3 Running Socks from Falke. These socks are made of Sweat-wicking Material and Feature air vents for Increased Breathability. The socks Feature extra Strong Cushioning in a Hard-wearing Material at the heels and toes to Provide Maximum Protection and Comfort. This pair of socks has a Right/left Version, and a Fantastic fit.
£12.50
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

FALKE® RU3 Comfort Invisible Women's Running Socks, White - Perfect for Running and Daily Wear
£11.50
Compare 8 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
FALKE® RU3 Comfort Invisible Black Socks for Ultimate Running Comfort
£11.50
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Socks Falke Ru3 44/45
£11.50
Compare 8 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90