Falke Sk1 Socks White EU 37-38 Woman

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Knee-high socks woman Falke SK1 Blanc 37/38

2-6 working days
£21.13
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's SK1 Comfort W Kh Wool Silk Warm Thick 1 Pair Skiing Socks, White Off-White 2040, 4-5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.35
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's SK1 Comfort W Kh Wool Silk Warm Thick 1 Pair Skiing Socks, White Off-White 2040, 4-5

£28.55
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's SK1 Comfort W Kh Wool Silk Warm Thick 1 Pair Skiing Socks, White Off-White 2040, 4-5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.59
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE SK1 Comfort Women Skiing Knee-High Socks 37-38

3-5 business days
£34.00
Delivery from £5.90

Similar products

Knee-high socks woman Falke SK1 Rouge 35/36
£21.13
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Knee-high socks woman Falke SK1 Rouge 39/40
£20.48
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Skiing Socks SK1 Comfort M Kh – Wool/Silk Warm Thick, 1 Pair – Grey Light 3400, 8-9
£18.99
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke SK1 Comfort Gris 39/41
£21.13
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's knee-highs Falke SK1 Noir 37/38
£18.99
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Sk1 Socks White EU 37-38 Woman

Cheapest offer

With its ultra-thick padding and the highest thermal insulation thanks to the silk and merino wool part, the SK1 ski sock is perfect for the occasional skier.The fast moisture and heat transport as well as the optimal fit guarantee high comfort and a stress-free skiing day.Perfect for occasional skiers with high-performance reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure points.The mixture of silk and merino wool guarantees maximum thermal insulation.Rapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureMaximum comfortOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footPerfect for occasional skiers with high performance reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure points.The mixture of silk and merino wool guarantees maximum thermal insulation.Rapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureMaximum comfortOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot44% Polypropylene, 24% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 7% Polyamide, 5% Silk.
£20.99
2 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.