Falke Sk2 Wool Socks White EU 37-38 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8-10 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £6.99

FALKE SK2 Intermediate Wool Women Knee-high socks off-white (2040) 37-38

In stock
£23.89
Delivery from £8.95

Women's knee-highs Falke SK2 Wool Blanc 37/38

2-6 working days
£24.20
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE SK2 Intermediate Wool Women Knee-high socks off-white (2040) 37-38

In stock
£29.30
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE SK2 Intermediate Wool Women Knee-high socks off-white (2040) 37-38

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.44
Free Delivery

FALKE SK2 Intermediate Wool Women Skiing Knee High Socks 37-38

3-5 business days
£39.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE SK2 Intermediate Wool Women Knee-high socks off-white (2040) 37-38

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.42
Free Delivery
Falke Sk2 Wool Socks White EU 37-38 Woman

Cheapest offer

Our all-round women's ski socks are ideal for recreational skiers. Their medium-strength cushioning ensures optimal protection and balanced boot contact. Thanks to their extra-high merino wool content, the SK2 Wool offers fantastic thermal insulation. The rapid heat transport and moisture wicking of these socks plus their optimised shape guarantees superior comfort and a stress-free day's skiing.Features: - The all-rounder skiing sock, with medium-volume cushioning for good protection- Extra-high share of merino wool for best thermal insulation- Fast moisture transport provided by triple-layered structure- Well-balanced comfort and shoe contact- Optimal fit thanks to right and left cushioning, as well as toe boxSpecifications: Material- 75% Virgin Wool, 25% Polyamide- Sole: Normal- Padding: Medium-strongTechnology: Humidity regulation:- Unique, dry feel on the skin thanks to exceptional moisture absorbency.Fastest redrying:- Quick-drying materialDamping effect:- Targeted cushioning aro
£22.49
8-10 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Falke Sk2 Wool Socks Black,Grey EU 44-45 Men
£22.49
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Falke Sk2 Wool Socks Black EU 35-36 Woman
£22.99
Compare 5 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Falke Sk2 Wool Socks White EU 35-36 Woman
£22.49
Compare 9 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Falke Sk2 Wool Socks Black,Grey EU 46-48 Men
£22.49
Compare 6 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99