FALKE TK1 Adventure Wool Women Socks kitt mouline (4310) 41-42

FALKE Women's TK1 Adventure Wool W So Breathable Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Beige Kitt Mouline 4310, 7-8

FALKE TK1 Adventure Wool Women Socks kitt mouline (4310) 41-42

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.28
Free Delivery

FALKE TK1 Adventure Wool Women Socks kitt mouline (4310) 41-42

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.48
Free Delivery

Falke - Women's TK1 Wool - Walking socks size 41-42, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£30.95
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE TK1 Adventure Wool Women Trekking Socks 41-42

3-5 business days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE TK1 Adventure Wool Women Socks kitt mouline (4310) 41-42

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£32.75
Delivery from £9.99
FALKE TK1 Adventure Wool Women Socks kitt mouline (4310) 41-42

Cheapest offer

These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points High-quality merino wool warms your feet in very cold temperatures and regulates temperature on warm days; these hiking socks are ideal for outdoor activities in cold weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
£27.28
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Falke Tk1 Socks Grey EU 39-40 Woman
£16.49
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's socks Falke TK1 Noir 37/38
£19.77
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK1 Wool 39/40
£31.00
Compare 4 prices
falke.com/uk_en
Delivery from £5.90