FALKE TK2 Explore Wool Women Socks scarlet (8280) 39-40

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.79
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE TK2 Explore Wool Women Socks scarlet (8280) 39-40

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.00
Free Delivery

Women's socks Falke TK2 Wool Rouge 39/40

1-3 business days
£22.03
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE TK2 Explore Wool Women Socks scarlet (8280) 39-40

In stock
£23.52
Delivery from £8.95

Falke - Women's TK2 Wool - Walking socks size 39/40, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£24.76
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE TK2 Explore Wool Women Socks scarlet (8280) 39-40

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£27.76
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE TK2 Explore Wool Women Trekking Socks 39-40

3-5 business days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.90
FALKE TK2 Explore Wool Women Socks scarlet (8280) 39-40

Cheapest offer

Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
£19.79
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Socks Falke TK2 Explore Melange 44/45
£19.83
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK2 Explore Wool Noir 37/38
£21.72
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99