Falke Tk2 Socks Blue EU 41-42 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Women's socks Falke TK2 41/42

4 days
£17.30
Delivery from £16.99

Falke - Women's TK2 - Walking socks size 41/42, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£27.95
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's TK2 Explore W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Marine 6120, 7-8

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK2 Explore Women Trekking Socks 41-42

3-5 business days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's TK2 Explore W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Marine 6120, 7-8

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.20
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's TK2 Explore W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Marine 6120, 7-8

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£57.24
Delivery from £5.02

Similar products

Women's compression socks Falke TK2 Explore Cool Vert 39/40
£23.35
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke TK2 Explore Cool Bleu 42/43
£17.30
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Tk2 Socks Grey EU 44-45 Men
£16.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's socks Falke TK2 Explore Bleu 41/42
£17.30
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke - Women's Falke TK2 Short Cool - Walking socks size 39-40, red
£24.95
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Falke Tk2 Socks Blue EU 41-42 Woman

Cheapest offer

With its medium padding and merino wool blend, the TK2 hiking sock offers better comfort and good thermal insulation when hiking in light terrain in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Maximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain in all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain in all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot40% Polypropylene, 28% Acrylic, 22% Wool, 9% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
£16.99
2 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)