Falke Tk2 Socks Pink EU 35-36 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8-10 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.99

FALKE TK2 Explore Women Socks rose (8564) 35-36

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£27.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE TK2 Explore Women Socks rose (8564) 35-36

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK2 Explore Women Trekking Socks 35-36

3-5 business days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE TK2 Explore Women Socks rose (8564) 35-36

£29.21
Free Delivery
Falke Tk2 Socks Pink EU 35-36 Woman

Cheapest offer

FALKE TK2 Women´s Hiking Socks: Unrivaled Comfort for Every TrailEmbark on your next outdoor adventure with the confidence that your feet are perfectly cared for. The FALKE TK2 Women´s Hiking Sock is your essential companion for explorations in light terrain, meticulously engineered to provide exceptional comfort and reliable performance in any weather. Designed specifically for the female foot, this sock is the ultimate fusion of advanced technology and natural materials, ensuring every step of your journey is a pleasure, from the first mile to the last. Whether you´re planning a brisk autumn walk or a challenging winter trek, the TK2 sock delivers a superior experience.Experience the perfect foot climate, a hallmark of FALKE´s innovative design. The sophisticated three-layer structure works tirelessly to manage temperature and moisture. This intelligent system actively wicks perspiration away from your skin to the outer layers of the fabric, allowing it to evaporate quickly. The resu
£16.49
8-10 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional moisture control for dry feet
• Comfortable cushioning enhances support during hikes
• Stylish design adds flair to outdoor gear

Similar products

FALKE Men's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf
£15.40
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's socks Falke TK2 Explore Bleu 41/42
£19.83
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
FALKE Men's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf
£19.60
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Short socks Falke TK2 Explore Gris 42/43
£17.96
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99