FALKE® TK5 Women's Hiking Socks - Warm Wool Blend in Asphalt Melange for Outdoor Adventures

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£15.50
Delivery from £6.90

FALKE Women's TK5 Wander W So Wool Thin Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 2.5-3.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.57
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE Women's TK5 Wander W So Wool Thin Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 2.5-3.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.57
Delivery from £4.49

Falke Tk5 Socks Black EU 35-36 Woman

8-10 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

FALKE Women's TK5 Wander W So Wool Thin Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 2.5-3.5

£21.23
Free Delivery

Falke - Women's TK5 Ultra Light - Walking socks size 2,5-3,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£23.36
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE TK5 Wander Women Trekking Socks 35-36

3-5 business days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's TK5 Wander W So Wool Thin Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 2.5-3.5

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£37.20
Delivery from £4.95

FALKE Women's TK5 Wander W So Wool Thin Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 2.5-3.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£53.73
Delivery from £4.87
FALKE® TK5 Women's Hiking Socks - Warm Wool Blend in Asphalt Melange for Outdoor Adventures

Cheapest offer

FALKE TK5 Trekking socks Provide you with the Ultimate Comfort on your Casual hikes. The Lightweight and Comfortable socks are Designed with a 3-layer Construction that Effectively wicks Moisture away from the feet and Prevents Blisters. With an Optimal fit Tailored to each foot, you get Support Exactly where you need it. The socks are made from a Temperature-regulating Merino wool blend, which keeps your feet Comfortably warm while also being Odor-resistant. Perfect for you who want Comfort and Function on your hikes.
£15.50
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Falke Tk5 Short Socks Black EU 35-36 Woman
£14.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's short socks Falke K5 Wander Cool Rose 37/38
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Falke - Women's Falke TK5 Short - Walking socks size 39-40, black/grey
£21.21
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Falke Women's Walking Socks TK5 Short - Thin Wool, Anti-Blister - Size 37-38 Black
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Falke - Women's TK5 Ultra Light - Walking socks size 2,5-3,5, black
£23.36
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49