FALKE Women's RU4 Invisible Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.95
Delivery from £8.95

FALKE® RU4 Endurance Invisible Running Socks for Women - Ultimate Comfort & Performance

4-6 business days
£11.50
Delivery from £6.90

Women's foot protectors Falke RU4 Invisible 41/42

4 days
£11.58
Delivery from £16.99

Falke RU4 Endurance Invisible Running Socks Women-Black,Grey, Size 41-42

4-6 days
£11.90
Delivery from £9.90

FALKE Women's RU4 Invisible Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.68
Delivery from £4.49

Falke - Women's Falke RU4 Invisible - Running socks size 7-8, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£16.11
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE RU4 Endurance Invisible Women Running Invisibles 41-42

3-5 business days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.90

Running Socks Women FALKE Invisible Light Volume Ergonomic Cushioned 1 Pair Pack

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's RU4 Invisible Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£42.73
Delivery from £4.84
FALKE Women's RU4 Invisible Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister

Cheapest offer

Single pack of no-show running socks for women and teenage girls in a cotton-rich blend extra-soft on the skin; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact and direct power transmission; footsies with designer logo on cuff and sole Thin lightweight vegan sport socks for runners with cushioned sole for comfort; anti-slip system in the heel area so that the sock does not slip in the running shoe; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters Women's sport socks nearly invisible and hidden in shoe, ideal for runners of all abilities in summer thanks to their low cut; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's RU4 Endurance Invisible running socks: 16708; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
£10.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

FALKE® RU4 Light Performance Invisible Women's Running Socks - White Mix
£12.50
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
FALKE® RU4 Light Short Running Socks for Women - White-Mix Comfort & Performance
£11.50
Compare 7 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90