FALKE Women's SK4 Advanced W Kh Wool Warm Thin 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010-O, 5.5-6.5

Used Offers from

FALKE Women's SK4 Advanced W Kh Wool Warm Thin 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010-O, 5.5-6.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.10
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's SK4 Advanced W Kh Wool Warm Thin 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010-O, 5.5-6.5

Cheapest Total Price
£22.10
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's SK4 Advanced W Kh Wool Warm Thin 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010-O, 5.5-6.5

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.10
Delivery from £5.11

FALKE Women's SK4 Advanced W Kh Wool Warm Thin 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010-O, 5.5-6.5

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.10
Delivery from £9.99

Falke Sk4 Socks Black,Grey EU 39-40 Woman

2 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

Knee-high socks woman Falke SK4 Noir 39/40

2-6 working days
£23.68
Delivery from £16.99

UK 5.5/6.5 Falke Womens SK4 Advanced Ski Socks Black Size 5.5 - 6.5

in_stock
£30.95
Delivery from £6.95

Falke Ski Socks SK4 Womens Padded Low Volume In Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
Free Delivery

FALKE SK4 Advanced Women Skiing Knee-High Socks 39-40

3-5 business days
£39.00
Delivery from £5.90

Similar products

Knee highs woman Falke SK4 Energizer Noir 39/40
£25.59
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Knee highs woman Falke SK4 Energizer Noir 35/36
£25.59
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Sk4 Advanced Compression Skiing Long Socks Black EU 41-42 Woman
£24.99
Compare 8 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's socks Falke Sk4 Energizing Wool Mi-bas Blanc 37/38
£25.59
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
FALKE Women's SK4 Advanced W Kh Wool Warm Thin 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010-O, 5.5-6.5

Cheapest offer

Thin ski socks made from quick-drying functional material and highly insulating merino wool keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the moisture-wicking three-layer construction in the sole The breathable ski socks with a soft, flat seam on the toes and light padding offer good control; the special padding on the shin and ankle provides additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
£22.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk