FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Cool Short W Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Black-Mix 3010, 4-5

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.65
Delivery from £8.95

Women's socks Falke TK2 Short Cool Noir 37/38

1-3 business days
£17.19
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Cool Short W Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Black-Mix 3010, 4-5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.73
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Cool Short W Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Black-Mix 3010, 4-5

Cheapest Total Price
£20.51
Free Delivery

Falke - Women's Falke TK2 Short Cool - Walking socks size 37-38, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£22.46
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE TK2 Explore Cool Short Women Trekking Short socks 37-38

3-5 business days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.90
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Cool Short W Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Black-Mix 3010, 4-5

Cheapest offer

Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weathers FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
£15.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk