FALKE Women's TK2 Wool Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm

Falke - Women's TK2 Explore Short - Walking socks size 43-44, black

FALKE Women's TK2 Wool Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.32
Free Delivery

FALKE TK2 Explore Wool Women Trekking Socks 43-44

3-5 business days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.90
FALKE Women's TK2 Wool Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm

Cheapest offer

Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
£22.32
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Warmth and breathability for outdoor activities
• Seamless design reduces blister risk
• Chic style fits any casual outfit

Similar products

FALKE Women's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm
£19.60
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Falke Tk2 Socks Grey EU 35-36 Woman
£16.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
FALKE Women's TK2 Cool Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49