FALKE Women's Wool-Tech Light W Pa Functional Yarn Quick Dry Base Layer Underwear 1 Piece, Blue Capitain 6751-O, XS

FALKE Women's Wool-Tech Light W Bx Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Underwear, Blue Capitain 6751, XS

FALKE Women's Wool-Tech Light W Pa Functional Yarn Quick Dry Base Layer Underwear 1 Piece, Blue Capitain 6751-O, XS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.72
Free Delivery

Women's boxer shorts Falke Wool-Tech Light Bleu XS

1-3 business days
£40.53
Delivery from £16.99
FALKE Women's Wool-Tech Light W Pa Functional Yarn Quick Dry Base Layer Underwear 1 Piece, Blue Capitain 6751-O, XS

Cheapest offer

Versatile thermal sports panties for women and teenage girls, in a soft breathable and thermo-regulating merino wool blend offering an ideal protection in warm or cold temperatures; for summer or winter; with designer logo on waist Stretchy sports panty with odour-resistant and climate-regulation properties keeping you warm in cold weather or cool in hot weather; keeps the body dry when exercising thanks to the 2-layer construction; for trekking, hiking, walking, equestrian sports Sport thermals underwear in a regular comfort fit; great combined with FALKE sport shorts, leggings, 3/4 or long sport tights; great shape and colour retention; these sport panties can be washed at 30°C on a gentle cycle Special knitting techniques guarantee a perfect fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance Model number: 33472; sizes available: XS, S, M, L, XL
£34.72
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

FALKE Women's Softmerino Leggings Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Cotton Opaque Thick Plain Soft Comfort Waistband Warm For Casual Business Looks 1 Pair
£43.12
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FALKE Pure Merino Wool Women Pullover XXL
£175.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
FALKE Pure Merino Wool Women Pullover S
£175.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
FALKE Pure Merino Wool Women Cardigan XL
£195.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
FALKE Pure Merino Wool Women Pullover M
£175.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery