FALKE Women's Wool-Tech Light Functional Sports Underwear Thermoregulating Underwear For Hot And Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece

FALKE Women's Wool-Tech Light W Bx Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Underwear, Blue Capitain 6751, S

FALKE Women's Wool-Tech Light Functional Sports Underwear Thermoregulating Underwear For Hot And Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.92
Free Delivery

Women's boxer shorts Falke Wool-Tech Light Bleu S

1-3 business days
£40.53
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's Wool-Tech Light Functional Sports Underwear Thermoregulating Underwear For Hot And Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£52.83
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Women's Wool-Tech Light Functional Sports Underwear Thermoregulating Underwear For Hot And Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£61.95
Delivery from £1.25
FALKE Women's Wool-Tech Light Functional Sports Underwear Thermoregulating Underwear For Hot And Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece

Cheapest offer

Versatile thermal sports panties for women and teenage girls, in a soft breathable and thermo-regulating merino wool blend offering an ideal protection in warm or cold temperatures; for summer or winter; with designer logo on waist Stretchy sports panty with odour-resistant and climate-regulation properties keeping you warm in cold weather or cool in hot weather; keeps the body dry when exercising thanks to the 2-layer construction; for trekking, hiking, walking, equestrian sports Sport thermals underwear in a regular comfort fit; great combined with FALKE sport shorts, leggings, 3/4 or long sport tights; great shape and colour retention; these sport panties can be washed at 30°C on a gentle cycle Special knitting techniques guarantee a perfect fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance Model number: 33472; sizes available: XS, S, M, L, XL
£30.92
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

FALKE Women's Softmerino Leggings Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Cotton Opaque Thick Plain Soft Comfort Waistband Warm For Casual Business Looks 1 Pair
£43.12
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FALKE Pure Merino Wool Women Pullover XXL
£175.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
FALKE Pure Merino Wool Women Pullover S
£175.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
FALKE Pure Merino Wool Women Cardigan XL
£195.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
FALKE Pure Merino Wool Women Pullover M
£175.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery