Faller 120201 Platform HO Scale Building Kit

Faller Building Kit 120201 Platform HO Scale 375 x 76 x 74 mm New OVP

Faller 120201 Platform HO Scale Building Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
Free Delivery

FALLER 120201 Platform Dimensions: 375 X 76 X 74 MM New OVP

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.70
Delivery from £17.54

Faller 120201 Platform HO Scale Building Kit

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.48
Free Delivery

Faller 120201 Platform HO Scale Building Kit (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 23 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.41
Free Delivery
Faller 120201 Platform HO Scale Building Kit

Cheapest offer

Designed for model builders and collectors over the age of 100 Highly detailed plastic Scale models for use in dioramas or model railway layouts May require assembly, Manufacturer: Gebr. FALLER GmbH
£26.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

FALLER Jupiter Ferris Wheel Lighting Model Kit IV HO Gauge 140471
£235.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FALLER BP Petrol Station Model Kit II HO Gauge 130347
£32.91
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faller 120211 Trackside Buildings/Equipment Shed Kit I
£16.22
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faller 131004 Swiss Flag Hot Air Balloon Kit IV
£50.82
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brand New Faller Gauge H0 1:87, Workshop Equipment, Item: 180455
£28.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery