Women's underwired side-reinforced bra Fantasie Fusion Rose 90D

Fantasie Women's Fusion Bügel-bh mit Seitlicher Stützfunktion Full Coverage Bra, Sheer, Blush, 34D

Women's underwired side-reinforced bra Fantasie Fusion Rose 90D

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£35.76
Delivery from £16.99

Fantasie Fusion Full Cup Side Support Bra In Pink Pink

Unknown
£36.26

Fantasie Fusion Full Cup Side Support Bra Blush Pink 34D

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.00
Free Delivery

Fantasie Fusion Bra Full Cup Side Support Non Padded Bras Black White Blush Sand

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery

Fantasie Fusion Full Cup Side Support Bra Blush Pink 34D

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£44.23
Delivery from £9.99

Fantasie Fusion Full Cup Side Support Bra Blush Pink 34D

£48.54
Free Delivery
Women's underwired side-reinforced bra Fantasie Fusion Rose 90D

Cheapest offer

An iconic collection in the making, the Fusion collection comes in a subtle Blush color. Designed in a soft-touch, striped jacquard fabric, the underwired push-on bra features a wide, flat elastic band across the top of the cups, making it easy to adapt to a range of bust shapes and sizes. Combine comfort and style, and choose between the classic brief or the trendy high-waisted shape. All styles are complemented by a golden tab.Soft, modern striped jacquard fabric on cups and bottomWide underwiring for guaranteed comfort and supportThree-panel cups and side reinforcement for perfectly enhanced, shapely breastsDouble back with powernet fabric for perfect positioning and guaranteed supportLateral reinforcement with a more enveloping cut at cup level and on the sidesElastic band at top of cups for greater cleavage comfort Pointed back to offset straps and prevent them from falling over shouldersTops of cups feature elasticated edges for greater cleavage comfortAttractive metallic silver
£35.76
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fusion Lace Side Support Bra Fantasie Black 34GG
£34.19
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fantasie Bra Fusion Lace Plunge - Underwired Padded - Black/Pink 36DD
£32.39
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fantasie Fusion Full Cup Side Support Bra Slate Grey 30FF
£38.83
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fusion Lace Side Support Bra Fantasie Black 32F
£34.20
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fusion Lace Side Support Bra Fantasie Black 38G
£34.20
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery