FARAH Men's 2 Pack Retro Cotton Rich Luxury Formal Dress Socks in Burnt Orange | Size: 6-11 Farah Burnt Orange 6-11

Farah - 2 Pairs Mens Retro Cotton Rich Luxury Formal Dress Socks with Funky Patterns - FVS010ORG - Orange - Size UK 6-11

FARAH Men's 2 Pack Retro Cotton Rich Luxury Formal Dress Socks in Burnt Orange | Size: 6-11 Farah Burnt Orange 6-11

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.31

Farah - 2 Pairs Mens Retro Cotton Rich Luxury Formal Dress Socks with Funky Patterns - FVS010ORG - Orange - Size UK 6-11

3-5 days
£12.59
Delivery from £2.99

Farah - Mens Retro Boot Socks 2 Pack Cotton Hiking Socks

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Farah - 2 Pairs Mens Thick Cotton Rich Chunky Knitted Formal Boot Dress Socks
£12.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Farah - 2 Pairs Mens Thick Cotton Chunky Cable Knit Winter Warm Dress Boot Socks
£12.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Farah - 2 Pairs Mens Funky Vintage Patterned Colourful Thick Cotton Crew Socks - FVS008COB - Blue - Size UK 6-11
£10.80
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
FARAH - 2 Pack Mens Cotton Faded Hipster Pattern Leisure Boot Socks as a Gift
£12.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FARAH Men's 2 Pack Retro Cotton Rich Luxury Formal Dress Socks in Burnt Orange | Size: 6-11 Farah Burnt Orange 6-11

Cheapest offer

Farah Vintage 2 Pairs Mens Retro Socks Step into style and comfort with this 2 pair pack of Farah Vintage men's retro socks. Designed to fit men's UK sizes 6-11, they offer a versatile look that works with both casual and formal outfits, making them a smart and stylish addition to any wardrobe. Farah Vintage socks bring a touch of retro charm to everyday wear. Combining comfort, elegance, and durability, they're crafted from a breathable cotton-rich blend that provides softness and long-lasting quality. The fabric's moisture-wicking properties help to keep feet dry and fresh, ensuring all-day comfort. These socks feature bold retro-inspired patterns in vibrant colours such as orange and purple, adding personality and flair to your outfit. Whether paired with jeans, chinos, or tailored trousers, they deliver a timeless edge while remaining practical for everyday use. Perfect for men who value both quality and style, these socks also make a thoughtful gift, offering the sig blend of comf
£10.31
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.