FARO BARCELONA Hyde downlight 1-bulb frame round IP44 black

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£17.90
Delivery from £5.99

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Hyde Black Round Recessed Downlight Ip44, Gu10

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting Hyde Black round Recessed Downlight IP44 GU10 Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£48.95

Similar products

Hyde White Tiltable square recessed Downlight 2 Light GU10 Netlighting White One Size
£47.09
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Hyde Black Tiltable Round Recessed Downlight Trimless, Gu10
£27.45
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
FARO BARCELONA Hyde recessed light, 2-bulb pivotable black
£47.09
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
FARO BARCELONA Hyde recessed light, 2-bulb IP44 white
£36.53
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
FARO BARCELONA Hyde downlight 1-bulb angular pivotable black
£27.45
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
FARO BARCELONA Hyde downlight 1-bulb frame round IP44 black

Cheapest offer

Modern recessed luminaire Hyde with IP44 protection The round recessed luminaire Hyde is ideal for bathrooms, kitchens or hallways. The pleasant round shape of the luminaire makes Hyde a beautiful lighting object, which discreetly provides excellent lighting. It can be used in both private and commercial areas. Suitable illuminants are inserted into the built-in GU10 socket. These are not included and must be purchased separately (see accessories).
£17.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk