FARO BARCELONA Hyde recessed light, 2-bulb pivotable black

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£47.09
Delivery from £5.99

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Hyde Black Tiltable Square Recessed Downlight 2 Light, Gu10

1-3 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting Hyde Black Tiltable square recessed Downlight 2 Light GU10 Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£71.95

Similar products

Hyde White Tiltable square recessed Downlight 2 Light GU10 Netlighting White One Size
£47.09
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
FARO BARCELONA Hyde downlight 1-bulb frame round IP44 black
£17.90
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Hyde Black Tiltable Round Recessed Downlight Trimless, Gu10
£27.45
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
FARO BARCELONA Hyde recessed light, 2-bulb IP44 white
£36.53
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
FARO BARCELONA Hyde downlight 1-bulb angular pivotable black
£27.45
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
FARO BARCELONA Hyde recessed light, 2-bulb pivotable black

Cheapest offer

Recessed lamp Hyde with aluminum frame Modern lamp Hyde is a two-lamp recessed spotlight, which is equipped with a tone-on-tone aluminum frame. Two GU10 bulbs are used here (not included). These can be swiveled by 30°, allowing for individual alignment of the light beam. Hyde recessed luminaire is ideal for modern interiors, whether for the living room or hallway
£47.09
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk