FARO BARCELONA Round Pill LED outdoor wall light in dark grey

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£66.90
Delivery from £1.99

Faro PILL Outdoor Wall Lamp Dark Gray

15-20 working days
£67.00
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Pill Led Outdoor Wall Light Dark Grey Ip54

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Pill LED Outdoor Wall Light Dark Grey IP54 Netlighting Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£107.95

Similar products

FARO BARCELONA Round Grant LED outdoor wall lamp
£48.15
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
FARO BARCELONA Hyde downlight 1-bulb frame round IP44 black
£17.90
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Hyde Black Tiltable Round Recessed Downlight Trimless, Gu10
£27.45
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Hyde White Tiltable Round Recessed Downlight Trimless, Gu10
£24.90
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Hyde White round Recessed Downlight IP44 GU10 Netlighting White One Size
£17.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
FARO BARCELONA Round Pill LED outdoor wall light in dark grey

Cheapest offer

Pill outdoor wall light with elegant and functional appearance The design of this stylish lamp allows a gentle and sweeping curve to enter into a fruitful dialogue with the purposeful straight line. The result is impressive - the Pill wall lamp is both harmonious and dynamic. The strong protection factor IP54 makes the spotlight permanently resistant to dust deposits, dirt and spray water. In this respect, the Pill luminaire can be recommended without restriction for use in outdoor areas. If desired, the wall lamp can be mounted with the lighting element at the top or bottom. This further extends the range of possible applications. Among other things, the Pill outdoor wall lamp can be used for targeted illumination of the house number, as an interesting light accent or for marking specific areas. This unobtrusive light spot is therefore particularly suitable for the safe illumination of steps in the entrance area or stairs in the garden.
£66.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk