Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion Paint 2.5 Litres

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£56.04
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion Paint 2.5 Litres

In stock
£56.87
22.75 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion 2.5L, Tanner's Brown No. 255, Luxurious Chalky Matt

up to 3 days
£57.50
Delivery from £4.95

Farrow & Ball Estate Tanners Brown No.255 Matt Emulsion Paint, 2.5L

1-3 working days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball Estate Tanners Brown No.255 Matt Emulsion Paint, 2.5L

1-3 working days
£59.00
Delivery from £6.00

Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion Paint 2.5 Litres

In stock
£63.10
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion Paint 2.5 Litres

In stock
£73.44
Delivery from £18.99

Similar products

Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion Paint 2.5 litres
£49.98
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2.5L - Farrow and Ball Paint - Estate Emulsion - Current Colours
£49.98
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2.5L - Farrow and Ball Paint - Modern Emulsion - Current Colours
£53.98
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2.5L - Farrow and Ball Paint - Estate Emulsion - Current Colours
£49.98
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Litre - Farrow and Ball Paint - Estate Emulsion - Current Colours
£98.00
Compare 4 prices
freshlick.com
Free Delivery
Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion Paint 2.5 Litres

Cheapest offer

Signature chalky matt finish with 2% sheen, Soft elegant look ideal for bedrooms and living spaces, Highly pigmented for rich depth and subtle tonal variation, Low-odour low-VOC water-based formula, Freshly mixed to order for consistent flawless colour, Manufacturer: Farrow & Ball
£56.04
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.