2.5L - Farrow and Ball Paint - Dead Flat - Archived Colours

FARROW & BALL NEW DEAD FLAT 2 HOUND LEMON 2.5L

2.5L - Farrow and Ball Paint - Dead Flat - Archived Colours

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.98
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball Dead Flat 2.5L, Hound Lemon No. 2, Ultra Matt Multi-Surface Paint

up to 3 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

FARROW & BALL NEW DEAD FLAT 2 HOUND LEMON 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.06
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion Paint 2.5 litres
£49.98
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2.5L - Farrow and Ball Paint - Estate Emulsion - Current Colours
£49.98
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2.5L - Farrow and Ball Paint - Modern Emulsion - Current Colours
£53.98
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Farrow & Ball Estate Shadow White No.282 Eggshell Paint, 750Ml
£41.42
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.99
5 Litre - Farrow and Ball Paint - Estate Emulsion - Current Colours
£98.00
Compare 4 prices
freshlick.com
Free Delivery
2.5L - Farrow and Ball Paint - Dead Flat - Archived Colours

Cheapest offer

Container Size: 2.5L / Application Method: Brush, Roller / Palette: Archived / Tint Base: M2 / Recommended Primer Tone: Red and Warm Tones / UPC: 5029496015676 / MPN: FBNDF22500 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22059611397 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Suitable For: Wall / Colour: Hound Lemon No. 2 / Brand: Farrow-Ball / Type: Paint / EAN: 5029496015676 / GTIN: 5029496015676 / Number: No. 232 / Features: For Interior / Finish: Dead Flat / Room: Any Room
£69.98
ebay.co.uk