FatMax I Beam Levels

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.95
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley Sta143553 1-43-553 Fatmax I Beam Level 3 Vial 60Cm Spirit Level

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.95
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 1-43-553 FatMax I Beam Level 3 Vial 60cm

Unknown
£18.98

Stanley FatMax I Beam Level 60cm/ 600mm/ 24" STA143553 1-43-553

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.55
Free Delivery

Stanley STA143553 1-43-553 FatMax I Beam Level 3 Vial 60cm Spirit Level

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.85
Free Delivery

FatMax I Beam Levels

In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery

FatMax I Beam Levels

In stock
£20.43
Free Delivery

FatMax I Beam Levels

£20.51
Free Delivery

FatMax I Beam Levels

In stock
£21.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
FatMax I Beam Levels

Cheapest offer

0.5mm/m accuracy Added strenght Rubber end caps Curved body 3 Vials, Weight: 0.54895103238 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
£18.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley FatMax XTREME Box Beam Spirit Level 79" / 200cm
£103.24
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Stanley FatMax XTHT1-42135 120cm I Beam Magnetic Level
£54.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Fatmax 72" 1800mm Box Spirit Level - 1-43-572
£55.00
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley® 1-43-537 Fatmax® Magnetic Level 3 Vial 90Cm
£35.75
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Fmht1-77414 Fatmax Red Beam Cross Line and 2 Spot Laser, N/A
£156.01
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery