Feandrea Cat Tree for Large Cats, Heavy-Duty Cat Tower with Warm Pads, 2 Self-Groomers, 9 Scratching Posts, Large Perch, Cave, Baskets, 50 x 50 x 160 cm, Dove Grey and Black PCT003W01

Used Offers from

Feandrea Cat Tree for Large Cats, Heavy-Duty Cat Tower with Warm Pads, 2 Self-Groomers, 9 Scratching Posts, Large Perch, Cave, Baskets, 50 x 50 x 160 cm, Dove Grey and Black PCT003W01

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£68.62
68.62 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Self-Warming Cat Tree with Thick Scratching Posts & Groomers

1-2 days
£85.99
Free Delivery

Heavy-Duty Cat Tower with 9 Scratching Posts, Dove Grey + Black

4 to 7 business days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Luxury Cat Tower with Warm Pads, 9 Scratching Posts & 2 Groomers for Large Cats

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.99
GBP 152.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Feandrea Cat Tree for Large Cats, Heavy-Duty Cat Tower with Warm Pads, 2 Self-Groomers, 9 Scratching Posts, Large Perch, Cave, Baskets, 50 x 50 x 160 cm, Dove Grey and Black PCT003W01

Cheapest offer

[Warm Pads] The top cat perch and cave are fitted with comfortable pads that absorb, retain, and reflect your cat's body heat, providing much-needed warmth for your little furballs and keeping them cosy and snug [9 Thick Scratching Posts] Cats love to scratch. With 9 durable scratching posts that are wrapped in 4 mm dia. thick sisal ropes, they can scratch to their hearts' content with this cat tree and let your sofa go! [2 Cat Self-Groomers] Be it for easy-access rubbing pleasure or quick soothing of an itch or irritation, these cat self-groomers make grooming a breeze, even when you're away [Easy to Clean] The cat perch cover and pad in the cat cave are removable and washable for easy cleaning, so it's effortless to maintain a hygienic living space for your cats [Stable and Safe] Featuring a 50 x 50 cm reinforced base, 11.1 cm dia. thick posts, and an anti-tip kit for added security, this cat tower for indoor cats keeps your cats' safety in mind. Feel free to let them jump up and down
£68.62
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk