Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Rear Right

FEBI 20282 Shock Absorber Rear Right Left Fits MERITOR SCHMITZ CARGOBULL ROR

Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Rear Right

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Shock Absorber - 20282 - OE Matching Quality and Precision Fit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.04
GBP 51.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 20282 Shock Absorber Right Left Fits MERITOR SCHMITZ CARGOBULL ROR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.78
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 20282 Shock Absorber Right Left Fits MERITOR SCHMITZ CARGOBULL ROR

£54.78
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 20282 Shock Absorber Right Left Fits MERITOR SCHMITZ CARGOBULL ROR

£54.78
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Shock Absorber - 20282

£56.19
Free Delivery

FEBI 20282 Shock Absorber Rear Right Left Fits MERITOR SCHMITZ CARGOBULL ROR

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.78
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits ROR Meritor OE 21224778 Febi 20282

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.95
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Left Top eye 20282 FEBI BILSTEIN for MAZDA 323 C Mk IV

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Free Delivery
MONROE F5164 Shock absorber
£111.17
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Rear Right

Cheapest offer

Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 20 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right / Mounting points diameter [mm]: 24 / max. length [mm]: 427 / Seller Warranty: 12 Months / Items Included: Strut / Manufacturer Part Number: 20282 / Pipe Diameter [mm]: 73 / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye / min. length [mm]: 303 / Shock Absorber Type: Oil Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERITOR: 21224778 | MERITOR: 21226989 | SCHMITZ CARGOBULL: 113452 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Right / Brand: febi / Type: Shock Absorber / Interchange Part Number: 20342 / EAN: 4027816202820 / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / Country of Origin: Germany
£50.99
ebay.co.uk