Boot Gas Strut 29429 Febi Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 8E5827552B 8E5827552C New

Febi 29429 Gas Spring Premium High Performance Fits Audi A4 2004 - 2005

Boot Gas Strut 29429 Febi Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 8E5827552B 8E5827552C New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.19
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 29429 Febi Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 8E5827552B 8E5827552C New

Cheapest Total Price
£23.19
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Gas Spring fits VW & Audi - 29429 - OE Equivalent Quality and Fit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.74
GBP 24.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 29429 Both Sides Boot-/Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Audi Seat

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.07
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 29429 Both Sides Boot-/Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Audi Seat

£25.07
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 29429 Both Sides Boot-/Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Audi Seat

£25.07
Free Delivery

FEBI 29429 GAS SPRING BOOT/CARGO AREA

£25.24
Free Delivery

Febi 29429 Both Sides Gas Spring Boot Strut Fits Audi Seat A4 Exeo

£25.83
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 29429 Boot/Cargo Area Gas Spring Both Sides Fits Audi A4 Seat Exeo

£26.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Boot Gas Strut 29429 Febi Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 8E5827552B 8E5827552C New

Cheapest offer

Eject Force: 700 N / Function: Gas Spring, boot/cargo area / Stroke: 64 mm / Housing Diameter: 19 mm / Type: Gas Spring, boot/cargo area / Length: 279 mm / Piston conrod diameter: 8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 29429 / Housing length: 204 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4U Autoparts: 48354VV, 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-ZSA09039, A.S.P. QualityTested: ZSQ09039, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-51-020-1602, ABAKUS: 101-00-216, ABAKUS: 101-00-520, AKRON-MALÒ: 1271024, 127788, ASHIKA: ZSA09039, AUDI: 8E5827552B, 8E5827552C, 8E5827552J, AUDI: 8E5827552K, AUTOMEGA: 100044210, BOGAP: A5260233, A5260311, Bolk: BOL-I020076, Borsehung: B18438, CASALS: A2028, A2774, CAUTEX: 773303, DACO Germany: SG0211, DENCKERMANN: G110431, DIEDERICHS: 9101711, DOGA: 2039953, 2040033, DYNAMATRIX: DGS020878, DGS023967, EGT: 510090EGT, EQUAL QUALITY: MG02102, MG02112, ESEN SKV: 52SKV319, EUROREPAR: 1635434880, FARE SA: 34468, FARE-CO: 34468, FARE-MX: 34468, FARE-RCH: 34468, FERRON: 1313, 1555, 1557, Frankberg: 5481FB0013910, FROW: 653.1650.007, G.U.D.: GGS020146, HART: 813979, HERVIN: UB2005, UB2007, UB804, JAPANPARTS: ZS09039, JAPKO: ZSJ09039, JOHNS: 131195-91, JP GROUP: 1181202600, JP GROUP: 1181213700, JUNIOR GAS SPRING: GH0702981106, GS28568, JUNIOR GAS SPRING: GS28902, KAMOKA: 7092021, 7092496, KAWE: 871029260, KILEN: 412032, 456018, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE: 8500068, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE: 8500122, KRAFTVOLL GERMANY: 09010074, 09010416, KSH EUROPE: 1840.0040072, LESJÖFORS: 8104232, 8182918, LUCAS: LSG1065, LSG2267, LSG2269, LYNXauto: GS-1250, MAGNETI MARELLI: 430719081100, 430719081105, Magnum Technology: MGS0092, Mando: MOP045069, MAPCO: 91763, MAXGEAR: 12-0192, MDR: MGS-709039, MEHA AUTOMOTIVE: MH70377, MEHA AUTOMOTIVE: MH70404, MH71752, Metalcaucho: 46720, METZGER AUTOTEILE: 2110463, MEYLE: 1409100024, MI.R.A.: 52/1056, MONROE: ML5745, MONROE-AU: ML5745, montcada: RAU026, RSE018, MTR: 13310910, NK: 11047041, NTY: AE-AU-021, AE-AU-060 / Mounting points diameter: 18 mm / Placement on Vehicle: both sides
£23.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

febi bilstein 29429 Gas Spring for tailgate, pack of one
£23.84
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) Rear 1002386 Febi Damper 1J0513025AA 1J0513025BL New
£40.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery