1X Brake disc FEBI 02583 VW TRANSPORTER T3 Bus (25_) 1.6 1981-1987

febi bilstein 02583 Brake Disc Set (2 Brake Disc) front, full, No. of Holes 5

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc FEBI 02583 VW TRANSPORTER T3 Bus (25_) 1.6 1981-1987

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.49
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 02583 Brake Disc Front Fits VW Transporter T3 Van Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.59
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 02583 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£72.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Front 258mm 02583 Febi Set 251407617D 251407617K New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.10
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 02583 Brake Disc Front Fits VW Transporter T3 Van Platform/Chassis

£85.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Front 258mm 02583 Febi Set 251407617D 251407617K New

£91.90
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Volkswagen Transporter OE 251407617K Febi 02583

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.44
Free Delivery

Genuine Febi 5 Stud Front Solid Coated Brake Discs - 02583

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.96
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 02583 Brake Disc Front Fits VW Transporter Transporter/Caravelle

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 02583
£70.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 116311 Brake pad set
£33.02
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads Front Axle 16012 FEBI BILSTEIN for VW SEAT
£28.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc FEBI 02583 VW TRANSPORTER T3 Bus (25_) 1.6 1981-1987

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 45 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 92.0 mm / Minimum thickness: 13.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 02583 / Replacement part numbers: A.B.S. 15826, ABE C3W029ABE, AKEBONO BN0662, AKEBONO BN0662E, AP 14233, ATE - TEVES 24.0116-0104.1, ATE - TEVES 24111601041, BENDIX 520237, BLUE PRINT ADV184391, BORG & BECK BBD5857S, BOSCH 0 986 478 224, BRAKE ENGINEERING DI952150, BREMBO 08.5177.10, CAR 142704, CHAMPION 561437CH-1, DELPHI BG2468, FEBI 2583, FENOX TB215157, FERODO DDF542, FERODO DDF542-1, FERODO DDF542X, FTE 9071135, FTE BS4646, GIRLING 6025873, HANS PRIES 103 264, HELLA 8DD 355 102-361, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 102-361, ICER 78BD3113-1, JURID 561437J, JURID 561437JC / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 251 407 617 D, VW 251 407 617 K / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 112.0 mm / Thickness: 16.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: VW TRANSPORTER T3 Bus (25_), VW TRANSPORTER T3 Platform/Chassis (24_), VW TRANSPORTER T3 Van (24_, 25_) / Outer diameter: 258.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£60.49
ebay.co.uk