FEBI BILSTEIN 101972 Shock Absorber, cab suspension

Febi Bilstein 101972 Cab Shock Absorber

Used Offers from

FEBI BILSTEIN 101972 Shock Absorber, cab suspension

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£36.99
Delivery from £8.45

Febi Bilstein 101972 Cab Shock Absorber

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.73
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber, driver cab suspensio FEBI 101972 for SCANIA T 8.867 2004-2019

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.63
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber, cab suspension 1381904

£68.39
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits FEBI FE101972 Shock Absorber, driver cab suspension FE10197 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.22
GBP 46.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 14741 Heater matrix
£39.92
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 101972 Shock Absorber, cab suspension

Cheapest offer

External Thread Size: M12 x 1,75; Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 12; min. length [mm]: 207; max. length [mm]: 308; Operating Mode: pneumatic; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, Bottom Pin; Fitting Position: Front; Pipe Diameter [mm]: 55, 39; Weight [kg]: 1,2; Engine Code: DC1103, DC1202, DSC1179, DC1201; DC1203, DC1209, DC1215; DC1222, DC1223; DT1211, DT1212, DC1223; DT1212, DC1213; DC1218, DC1224, DC13103; DC13113, DC1215, DC16103, DC09113, DC930; DC939, DC09113; DC929, DC938, DC13109; DC13121, DC13104; DC13108, DC13114, DC1606; DC1622, 356959, 353950; 356984, DC911
£36.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.