Brake Disc Single Vented Front Left 360mm 179495 Febi 34106884001 Quality New

FEBI BILSTEIN 179495 Brake disc

Used Offers from

Brake Disc Single Vented Front Left 360mm 179495 Febi 34106884001 Quality New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.04
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Single Vented Front Left 360mm 179495 Febi 34106884001 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.61
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Brake Disc 179495 Front Axle Left - OE Performance & Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.70
GBP 75.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Front Left Brake Disc Fits BMW 1 Series Mini Cooper 34 10 6 884 001 Febi 179495

£83.99
Free Delivery

FEBI 179495 BRAKE DISC Front LH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.93
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN BRAKE DISC FRONT LEFT BMW MINI 1 2 MINI COUNTRYMAN X1 X2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.97
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 179495 Brake Disc Left Front Fits BMW 1 X1 X2 2 Gran Coupe Mini

£94.32
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 179495 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£95.99
Delivery from £8.45

Febi Bilstein Car Brake Disc single 179495

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN FRONT LEFT 2 X BRAKE DISC 179495 FOR BMW
£158.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 179496 Brake disc
£63.04
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Disc Single Vented Front Left 360mm 179495 Febi 34106884001 Quality New

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Paired article numbers: 179496 / Minimum thickness: 28.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 179495 / Rotor Style: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0AMS: RDB-245L, A.B.S.: 18947, AP: 20442V, AP-SA: B2571V, APEC: DSK3533, ATE: 24.0130-0261.1, BENDIX Braking: BDS2200L, BENDIX Braking: BDS2200LHC, BLUE PRINT: ADBP430136, BMW: 34106884001, BORG & BECK: BBD6272S, BOSCH: 0986479J06, BRECO: BV9698, BREMBO: 09.E951.11, BREMSI: CD9025VLS, BREMTEC: BDR90078LEV, Burig: B011425, CAR: 142.2239, DANAHER: DR12615, DELPHI: BG9379C, DON: PCD19381, EUROBRAKE: 58153115145, FERODO: DDF3025LC-1, FREMAX: BD-0066, FTE: 9082901, GAMA-SA: GM20810, JURATEK: BMW336L, JURID: 563668JC-1, LPR-CN: B2571V, MINI: 34106884001, MINTEX: MDC2897LC, NAPA: NBD5901, National: NBD2265, NK: 3115145, PAGID: 56073HC, 56073NC, 56073NHC, T2479N-56072N-00, PAGID: T2689N-56072N-00, PEMEBLA: BNXBDS2200LHC, PILENGA: V1436L, QUINTON HAZELL: BDC6277, MBD6277, RAICAM: RD01586L, SAMKO-SA: B2571V, SIGMAUTO: DBD025VLS, SWAG: 33104931, TEXTAR: 2234401-3072-00, 2502807-3072-00, 92307303, 92307305, TRW: DF6978S, DF8761S, DF8761XSS, VAICO: V20-40007, VALEO: 673379, ZIMMERMANN: 150.2977.20 / Brake Disc Thickness: 30 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 45 mm / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 112 mm / Centering Diameter: 67 mm / Outer diameter: 360 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 -Hole
£63.04
ebay.co.uk