FEBI BILSTEIN 30552 Brake Disc Front Fits Mercedes C-Class T-Model Coupe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.84
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 30552 Brake Disc Front Fits Mercedes C-Class T-Model Coupe

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle perforated/vented 30552 FEBI BILSTEIN for MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.21
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MERCEDES C220 2.2D Front 2008 on 295mm Set Febi

£73.02
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MERCEDES C200 1.8 Front 2007 on 295mm Set Febi

£73.06
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MERCEDES C180 1.8 Front 2007 on 295mm Set Febi

£73.08
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 295mm 30552 Febi Set A2044210912 A2044212812

£73.11
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MERCEDES C220 2.2D Front 2008 on 295mm Set Febi

£80.70
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MERCEDES C200 1.8 Front 2007 on 295mm Set Febi

£80.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
FEBI BILSTEIN 30552 Brake Disc Front Fits Mercedes C-Class T-Model Coupe

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / ProductImageZoomGUID: Mg4AAOSwYpJe-fH9 / MPN: 30552 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249523371 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 28 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 295 mm / OEM Numbers: 2044213612 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 112 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Disc / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: perforated/vented / Minimum thickness: 26 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 30552 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: febi 30552 Brake Disc / Reference OE/OEM Number: A204 421 09 12--MERCEDES-BENZ,A204 421 28 12--MERCEDES-BENZ / Thickness: 64 mm / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: 37585--FEBI BILSTEIN,37739--FEBI BILSTEIN / EAN: 4027816305521 / Centering Diameter: 67 mm
£47.84
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT 30552 BRAKE DISC FEBI BILSTEIN
£111.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT FITS MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS BRAKE DISC 30552 FEBI BILSTEIN
£111.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 30552 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ
£85.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 24661 Oil filter
£10.17
GBP 10.17 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 47907 Coolant Expansion Tank, pack of one
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery