FEBI BILSTEIN Gas Spring, Bonnet 196600 on Both Sides

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.30
Free Delivery

Febi 196600 Both Sides Gas Spring Bonnet Fits Tesla Model 3 109147200B

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BONNET 196600 FOR TESLA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.08
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BONNET 196600 FOR TESLA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BONNET 196600 FOR TESLA

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.84
Free Delivery

Febi Bonnet Gas Strut Lift Support Hood Lift Shock Replacement both sides fits

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BONNET 196600 FOR TESLA

£48.36
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BONNET 196600 FOR TESLA

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.56
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 196600 Bonnet Gas Spring Both Sides 365mm Length For Tesla Model 3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FEBI BILSTEIN Gas Spring, Bonnet 196600 on Both Sides

Cheapest offer

Please check whether this replacement part is compatible with your vehicle based on your vehicle data and note any existing restrictions/criteria. Technical information: gas spring, bonnet, length mm: 364.5, housing length: 213, diameter of mounting points: 17.8, housing diameter: 18, piston rod diameter: 8, extension force N: 200, installation position: both sides, stroke mm: 118.5, weight kg: 0.227 Note: Please do not specify a packing station as the delivery address! Due to the dimensions of this product, delivery is not possible
£41.30
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 31634 Bonnet strut
£21.74
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 49270 – pack of one
£45.97
Compare 33 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 38518 Tailgate strut
£22.61
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 48839 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor, pack of one
£43.16
Compare 50 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 27619 Tailgate strut
£18.64
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50