FEBI BILSTEIN 108532 Brake Disc Front Fits Honda CR-Z Civic Viii Saloon

Febi Vented Brake Disc fits Honda CR-Z Civic 1.6 1.3 1.5 45251-SNA-000 108532

FEBI BILSTEIN 108532 Brake Disc Front Fits Honda CR-Z Civic Viii Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 262mm 108532 Febi Set 45251SNA000 45251SNA010

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.39
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 108532 HONDA CR-Z (ZF) 1.5 2010-2013

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.09
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 108532 Brake Disc Front Fits Honda CR-Z Civic Viii Saloon

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 262mm 108532 Febi Set 45251SNA000 45251SNA010

£47.78
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 108532 Brake Disc Set , 2 Brake Discs

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.73
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented 108532 FEBI BILSTEIN for HONDA CR-Z

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.49
Free Delivery

Febi Vented Brake Discs fits Honda CR-Z 2010-2025 1.5 108532

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

FEBI 108532 BRAKE DISC Front (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Disc 179565 - Front - Fits BMW 3/4/6/7 X3/X4/X5
£79.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 104855 Brake disc
£58.89
GBP 58.89 / Unit
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 35344 Brake disc
£58.77
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 107500 Brake disc
£73.99
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 108532 Brake Disc Front Fits Honda CR-Z Civic Viii Saloon

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 4 / Item Thickness: 21 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 19 mm / Category: Braking System / UPC: 4054224085325 / MPN: 108532 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8058472565 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 21 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 262 mm / OEM Numbers: 45251SZT030,45251SZT040,45251S6M000,45251S7AJ10 / Item Height: 47 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 114 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Minimum thickness: 19 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 108532 / Superseded Part Number: Internally Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 45251-S7A- J10--HONDA / Weight: 5.2 / Thickness: 47 mm / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: ADH24390--BLUE PRINT,BBD5176--BORG & BECK / EAN: 4054224085325 / GTIN: 4054224085325 / Centering Diameter: 64 mm
£35.95
ebay.co.uk