FEBI BILSTEIN 171469 Brake Disc Front Fits Mercedes T-Class MPV Citan Tourer

Febi Vented Brake Disc fits Renault Kangoo Nissan Townstar Mercedes-Benz Citan

FEBI BILSTEIN 171469 Brake Disc Front Fits Mercedes T-Class MPV Citan Tourer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.09
Free Delivery

Febi 171469 Brake Disc Front Premium Fits Renault Talisman 2015 - 2022

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.26
Free Delivery

Febi 171469 Brake Disc Front Premium Fits Renault Talisman 2015 - 2022

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.26
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 171469 Brake Disc Front Fits Mercedes T-Class MPV Citan Tourer

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 296mm 171469 Febi Set A4204211800 4204211800

£67.71
Free Delivery

Pair of Brake Disc Fits Renault OE 40 20 620 00R Febi 171469

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Brake Disc - 171469 - Pack Of 2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.91
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 171469 Brake Disc Set , 2 Brake Discs

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.69
Free Delivery

Febi Brake Disc (x2) - 171469

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Disc 179565 - Front - Fits BMW 3/4/6/7 X3/X4/X5
£79.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 180031 Brake disc
£44.83
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 180018 Brake disc
£129.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 171469 Brake Disc Front Fits Mercedes T-Class MPV Citan Tourer

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Item Thickness: 26 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 23.4 mm / Category: Braking System / UPC: 4054224714690 / MPN: 171469 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15048957618 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 26 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 296 mm / OEM Numbers: 402066RN0A,402062000R / Item Height: 44 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 114 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Finish: Rust Preventative / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Minimum thickness: 23.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 171469 / Material: Steel / Superseded Part Number: Internally Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: A420 421 18 00--MERCEDES-BENZ,420 421 18 00--MERCEDES-BENZ / Weight: 7,5 / Thickness: 44 mm / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 4054224714690 / GTIN: 4054224714690 / Centering Diameter: 68 mm
£43.09
ebay.co.uk