Fein Dustex Replacement Fleece Filter Bags 35 L x5 Pack

Used Offers from

Fein Dustex Replacement Fleece Filter Bags 35 L x5 Pack

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.30
Delivery from £5.95

Fein 31345062010 5 Pieces Dustex 35 L Replacement Filter Bags Wet / Dry

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Fein 31345062010 5 Pieces Dustex 35 L Replacement Filter Bags Wet / Dry

£42.99
Free Delivery

Fein 31345062010 5 Pieces Dustex 35 L Replacement Filter Bags Wet / Dry

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Fein 31345062010 Fleece Filter Bag For Dustex 35L - Pack Of 5

1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00

Fein 31345062010 Filter Bag 5piece Set for Wet/Dry Vacuum Dustex

Unknown
£46.18

FEIN Dustex Fleece Filter Bags x5 - For Dustex 35L - 31345062010

£49.39
GBP 49.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

MisterVac | Compatible with Professional Vacuum Cleaner Bags, Replacement Bags 10 Pieces Fein Dustex,25 Prof
£19.65
1.96 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81
Fein Dustex 25 L fein Turbo 1 fleece reusable dust bag zip zipper 31345061010
£22.49
GBP 4.50 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MisterVac | Floor Nozzle snap-in Nozzle Replacement Nozzle Compatible with Fein Dustex 35 L
£21.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81
MisterVac | Compatible with HFilter AirClean Replacement filterFein Dustex 35 L
£17.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81
1 PACK Replacement Cartridge Vacuum HEPA Filter ,Compatible For FEIN,Compatible For Dustex, 25,40,II Vacuum Cleaners
£60.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fein Dustex Replacement Fleece Filter Bags 35 L x5 Pack

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Hoover / Number of Items in Set: 31345062010 / ProductImageZoomGUID: 6b8AAOSw~3ZjZ76D / UPC: 4014586366241 / MPN: 31345062010 / Material: Fabric / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1128633585 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: FEIN 31345062010 Vacuum Cleaner Bags / Brand: FEIN / Type: Dust Extraction Bag / EAN: 4014586366241 / Capacity: 5 L / Item Height: 5.08 cm / Number in Pack: 5 / Model: 31345062010 / Features: Reusable / Width: 20.32 cm / Item Weight: 77.11 g / Item Width: 20.32 cm
£35.30
ebay.co.uk